News

PBA Season 36 2010-2011 Elimination Game Schedule

23 Flares Facebook 23 Twitter 0 Google+ 0 LinkedIn 0 23 Flares ×

Here are the schedule as your reference for the elimination round for the 2010-2011 PBA Season 36 Games

Elimination Game Schedule for PBA Season 36 – 2010-2011

Date Time # Dark Uniform Light Uniform Venue
6-Oct 5:00PM 2 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs Powerade Tigers Araneta
6-Oct 7:30PM 3 Talk N Text Tropang Texters vs Derby Ace Llamados Araneta
8-Oct 5:00PM 4 Alaska Aces vs Barako Bull Energy Boosters Araneta
8-Oct 7:30PM 5 San Miguel Beermen vs Air21 Express Araneta
9-Oct 5:00PM 6 Powerade Tigers vs Brgy Ginebra Kings Batangas
10-Oct 4:00PM 7 Barako Bull Energy Boosters vs Meralco Bolts Cuneta
10-Oct 6:30PM 8 Talk N Text Tropang Texters vs San Miguel Beermen Cuneta
13-Oct 5:00PM 9 Air21 Express vs Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Cuneta
13-Oct 7:30PM 10 Alaska Aces vs Derby Ace Llamados Cuneta
15-Oct 5:00PM 11 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs Alaska Aces Cuneta
15-Oct 7:30PM 12 Meralco Bolts vs Talk N Text Tropang Texters Cuneta
16-Oct 5:00PM 13 Derby Ace Llamados vs Air21 Express Naga
17-Oct 4:00PM 14 Barako Bull Energy Boosters vs Powerade Tigers Araneta
17-Oct 6:30PM 15 San Miguel Beermen vs Brgy Ginebra Kings Araneta
20-Oct 5:00PM 16 Talk N Text Tropang Texters vs Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Cuneta
20-Oct 7:30PM 17 Meralco Bolts vs Derby Ace Llamados Cuneta
22-Oct 5:00PM 18 Brgy Ginebra Kings vs Barako Bull Energy Boosters Cuneta
22-Oct 7:30PM 19 Alaska Aces vs Air21 Express Cuneta
23-Oct 5:00PM 20 Powerade Tigers vs San Miguel Beermen Panabo
24-Oct 4:00PM 21 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs Meralco Bolts Araneta
24-Oct 6:30PM 22 Derby Ace Llamados vs Brgy Ginebra Kings Araneta
27-Oct 5:00PM 23 Talk N Text Tropang Texters vs Powerade Tigers Araneta
27-Oct 7:30PM 24 San Miguel Beermen vs Alaska Aces Araneta
29-Oct 5:00PM 25 Air21 Express vs Barako Bull Energy Boosters Araneta
29-Oct 7:30PM 26 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs Brgy Ginebra Kings Araneta
30-Oct 5:00PM 27 Derby Ace Llamados vs San Miguel Beermen Araneta
30-Oct 7:30PM 28 Powerade Tigers vs Meralco Bolts Araneta
31-Oct 4:00PM 29 Barako Bull Energy Boosters vs Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Araneta
31-Oct 6:30PM 30 Alaska Aces vs Talk N Text Tropang Texters Araneta
3-Nov 5:00PM 31 Air21 Express vs Powerade Tigers Araneta
3-Nov 7:30PM 32 Meralco Bolts vs San Miguel Beermen Araneta
5-Nov 5:00PM 33 Talk N Text Tropang Texters vs Derby Ace Llamados Araneta
5-Nov 7:30PM 34 Brgy Ginebra Kings vs Air21 Express Araneta
6-Nov 5:00PM 35 Alaska Aces vs Meralco Bolts Bacolod
7-Nov 4:00PM 36 San Miguel Beermen vs Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Araneta
7-Nov 6:30PM 37 Barako Bull Energy Boosters vs Talk N Text Tropang Texters Araneta
10-Nov 5:00PM 38 Air21 Express vs Derby Ace Llamados Araneta
10-Nov 7:30PM 39 Powerade Tigers vs Alaska Aces Araneta
12-Nov 5:00PM 40 San Miguel Beermen vs Barako Bull Energy Boosters Araneta
12-Nov 7:30PM 41 Derby Ace Llamados vs Powerade Tigers Araneta
14-Nov 4:00PM 42 Meralco Bolts vs Air21 Express Araneta
14-Nov 6:30PM 43 Alaska Aces vs Brgy Ginebra Kings Araneta
17-Nov 5:00PM 44 Brgy Ginebra Kings vs Barako Bull Energy Boosters Araneta
17-Nov 7:30PM 45 Talk N Text Tropang Texters vs San Miguel Beermen Araneta
19-Nov 5:00PM 46 Air21 Express vs Powerade Tigers Cuneta
19-Nov 7:30PM 47 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs Derby Ace Llamados Cuneta
21-Nov 4:00PM 48 Barako Bull Energy Boosters vs Alaska Aces Araneta
21-Nov 6:30PM 49 San Miguel Beermen vs Brgy Ginebra Kings Araneta
24-Nov 5:00PM 50 Powerade Tigers vs Meralco Bolts Araneta
24-Nov 7:30PM 51 Alaska Aces vs Derby Ace Llamados Araneta
26-Nov 5:00PM 52 Talk N Text Tropang Texters vs Barako Bull Energy Boosters Araneta
26-Nov 7:30PM 53 Air21 Express vs San Miguel Beermen Araneta
28-Nov 4:00PM 54 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs Alaska Aces Araneta
28-Nov 6:30PM 55 Derby Ace Llamados vs Brgy Ginebra Kings Araneta
1-Dec 5:00PM 56 Barako Bull Energy Boosters vs Meralco Bolts Araneta
1-Dec 7:30PM 57 Powerade Tigers vs Talk N Text Tropang Texters Araneta
3-Dec 5:00PM 58 Brgy Ginebra Kings vs Powerade Tigers Cuneta
3-Dec 7:30PM 59 Meralco Bolts vs San Miguel Beermen Cuneta
4-Dec 5:00PM 60 Talk N Text Tropang Texters vs Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Digos

Visit PBA-Online @ http://www.pba-online.net/

2 comments on “PBA Season 36 2010-2011 Elimination Game Schedule

Leave a Reply