I-On Bike Extreme Games 2010 – Race Result

23 views

Here are the race results for those who joined the I-On Bike Extreme Games 2010 last January 30, 2010.

RANK NAME TIME
1 Michael Dalma 33:41
2 Jojo Sarmiento 34:08
3 Mark Sison 34:18
4 Rene Hella 35:23
5 Arnel Ramos 39:23
6 Abner Torralba 40:14
7 Enrico Rivera 40:29
8 Des Maliari 41:34
9 Anthony Marques 42:06
10 Allan Calvarido 43:18
11 Jesus Yap 43:42
12 Dante Del Castillo 44:51
13 Ramil Comia 45:05

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – XC Executive
RANK NAME TIME
1 Joven Adoc 50:25
2 Jhomilodin Lucman 53:14
3 Andres Alisuag 53:35
4 Arnel Dimaculangan 54:03
5 Glen Nepomuceno 54:48
6 Alfredo Rivera 54:56
7 Angelo Licup 55:27
8 Isabelo Syiico 56:07
9 Christopher Dimaculazar 56:56
10 Michael Razar 57:18

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – XC Womens
RANK NAME TIME
1 Ariana Dormitorio 35:23
2 Whreachelle Cordova 35:33
3 Noimie Cheka 35:42
4 Ma. Cristina Reano 39:54
5 Joyce Del Rosario 40:39
6 Carla Dana Dizon Jacaba 42:09
7 Marie Libongayon 42:56
8 Wennie Sitia 43:35
9 Bingle Aguila Felizardo 44:47
10 Aileen Tomboc 46:07

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – XC Master
RANK NAME TIME
1 Ernie Hortaleza 1:08:43
2 Jerome Narangha 1:10:26
3 Joseph Cuison 1:10:35
4 Bernie Mateo 1:10:36
5 Elpido Lucero 1:12:47
6 Gerry Apolonio 1:12:53
7 Edward Tuazon 1:12:53
8 Ernesto Torres 1:14:26
9 Jerry Alarde 1:15:25
10 Edgar Domingo 1:16:48

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – XC Open
RANK NAME TIME
1 Nilo Estayo 1:09:34
2 March Aleonar 1:10:33
3 Arnel Quirimit 1:10:42
4 Leopoldo Japitana 1:11:55
5 Robert Delos Reyes 1:11:55
6 John Ricarporte 1:13:17
7 Antonio Jinko Rivera 1:14:19

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – XC Sports
RANK NAME TIME
1 Carlos Gasmen 59:12
2 Roldan Antonio 59:36
3 Rex Cortez 1:02:04
4 Jonathan Climaco 1:02:20
5 Ryan Serapio 1:02:37
6 Allen Acacio 1:03:03
7 Timmy Santos 1:04:40
8 Angelito Glinogo 1:07:40
9 Peter Pajavera 1:08:59
10 Jaime Basilio 1:08:59

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – XC Youth
RANK NAME TIME
1 Jason Calimlim 31:28
2 John Mier 31:28
3 Michael Climaco 32:52
4 Noel Baro 33:10
5 Jeffrey Pancipane 33:23
6 Anthony De Torres 34:37
7 Jerich Fark 35:42
8 John Paul Casbadillo 36:46
9 Dean Harlan Libongagon 38:11
10 Gene Edward San Jose 39:01

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – DH Beginners
RANK NAME TIME
1 Mark Gomez 2:18:53
2 Jerich Farr 2:20:81
3 Elgene Tuazon 2:21:17
4 Emil John Rivera 2:21:81
5 Juniel Isyasa 2:27:28
6 Rico Escala 2:37:56
7 Roy Cadiz 2:48:79
8 Renato Gamboa 2:48:81
9 CJ Dizon 2:50:65
10 Jeffrey Manalo 2:54:70

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – DH Executive
RANK NAME TIME
1 Jay Teodoro 2:18:96
2 Lex Evangelista 2:28:11
3 Eugenio Malabanan 2:30:15
4 Alvin Alvar 2:36:73
5 Bob Collantes 2:39:25
6 Allan Morales 2:50:34
7 Edgar Reyes 3:02:03
8 Roy Cas 3:02:38
9 Erwin Padpad 3:02:50
10 Alvin Timbol 3:03:63

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – DH Novice
RANK NAME TIME
1 Joey Rogers 2:06:74
2 Dannie Enriquz 2:11:32
3 Don Michael Robues 2:13:92
4 Nazzerick Abad 2:19:40
5 Macao Ramos 2:19:71
6 Gelo Benipayo 2:20:79
7 Richmond Pamell 2:23:12
8 Hanzel Valm Ocena 2:24:81
9 Michael Solinap 2:25:84
10 Philander Layos 2:27:50

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – DH Pro
RANK NAME TIME
1 Joey Barba 1:57:71
2 Scott Remi 1:58:37
3 Eboy Farr 2:02:03
4 Jr Barba 2:02:68
5 Aky Nolasco 2:08:41
6 Ado De Leon 2:09:38
7 Roann Calatin 2:11:19
8 Ely Zapanta 2:15:30
9 Jong Sunga 2:25:84
10 Caloy Candari 2:29:12

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – DJ BMX
RACE NAME
584 Clark Pagdato
585 Jeff Constantino
586 Alben Santos
587 Hanry Chan
588 Arren Chino-Ilot
589 Aldous Baustista
590 Eric Ibuyan
591 Wegus Baawa
592 Lenden Labrador
593 Winston Manuel

Race Result – I-On Bike Extreme Games – DJ MTB
RACE NAME
644 Rodel Gumbao
643 Ingel Gueco
645 Miggy Balasbas
646 Renato Santos
674 Marlon Fadul
649 Paolo Cabrera
551 Noli Baga

SHARE
is an all-inclusive venue that encourages passion for sports, wellness and health, empowered by a sense of camaraderie and community that is uniquely Filipino.

Leave a Reply