New Manila Run – February 21, 2016

4,918 views

New-Manila-Run-Poster-2016-v1

New Manila Run happening on February 2016 starting at the Barangay Mariana Hall in Quezon City! Check it out!

New Manila Run
February 21, 2016 @ 4AM
Barangay Mariana Hall, QC
3K | 5K | 10K

Registration Fees:
3K – P400
5K – P450
10K – P500

– Inclusive of Race bib and shirt
– Student : 30% Senior: 20% PWD: 40% reg. discount

Registration Venue:
1) Barangay Mariana Hall – corner 4th St. & New Jersey (between Hemady Avenue & Balete Drive) New Manila

Race Maps:
3K scanned map New Manila Run 2016 001 - Copy

5K New Manila Run scanned map 001

10K scanned map 001

For More Details:
Bgy Mariana Hall 7224968
Coach Titus 09205367038
Eddie 4637802
Rachel 09399089022
Edward 09175355092
Ochie 09228852525
Betchu 09178315677
Thina 09477150924
Jeremy 09178156588

For Instant Updates – Follow US!
http://www.facebook.com/pinoyfitness
http://www.twitter.com/pinoyfitness
http://www.instagram.com/pinoyfitness

PF Online Community -> http://members.pinoyfitness.com
PF Online Shop -> http://shop.pinoyfitness.com

Like this Post!? Share it to your friends!

SHARE
is an all-inclusive venue that encourages passion for sports, wellness and health, empowered by a sense of camaraderie and community that is uniquely Filipino.

3 COMMENTS

Leave a Reply